Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,898 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,802 pa HT-HC £4,067 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,113 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,947 pa HT-HC £4,246 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,898 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,802 pa HT-HC £4,067 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 5,113 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,947 pa HT-HC £4,246 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,898 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,802 pa HT-HC £4,067 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,113 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,947 pa HT-HC £4,246 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,898 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

1st Floor

Size 5,113 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Au sein d'une zone d'activités, EVOLIS vous propose à la location ou à la vente, un local mixte de petite activité et de bureaux. L'ensemble a une surface de 965 m² et bénéficie d'un nombre de parkings conséquent. Le site et clos et sécurisé et les transports en commun de Val de Fontenay à proximité. Les locaux sont en bon état et bénéficient d'un double accès. A venir visiter rapidement. . Immeuble récent . Contrôle d'accès . Gardien . Digicode . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Sas d'entrée . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Hauteur libre : 3 mètres . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : 1 . Dimensions porte : 2,80 (H) x 2,20 (L) mètres . Douche . Vestiaire . Sanitaires Locaux lumineux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Cloisonnement amovible . Archives . Faux plafonds . Parquet . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Pré-câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Système de télésurveillance . Alarme . Sanitaires privatifs . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. Surface RDC : 455 m² Situation/Transports : RER Val de Fontenay (E, A) Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (L15 Horizon 2030) Bus Ligne 702 Autoroute A86 RER A RER E

Property Facts

Property Size