Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 2-31
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £13,191 pa £1,099 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2-31
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £29.41 pa £2.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2-32
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £29.41 pa £2.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 2-31 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2-31 1,744 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2-32 1,873 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 2-31

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2-31

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2-32

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 2-31

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £13,191 pa £1,099 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor, Ste 2-31

Size 1,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £29.41 pa £2.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor, Ste 2-32

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £29.41 pa £2.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Situé au pied du RER A station "Neuilly Plaisance" et des Bords de Marne, Immprove vous propose à la location, dans un ensemble tertiaire, des surfaces de bureaux 336 m² divisibles à partir de 162 m². Les bureaux sont aménagés, cloisonnés et climatisés, offrant un environnement de travail fonctionnel et confortable. De plus, plusieurs emplacements de stationnement sont disponibles, ajoutant une commodité supplémentaire pour vos collaborateurs et visiteurs. Cette situation stratégique, associée à des installations modernes, fait de cette offre une opportunité idéale pour les entreprises cherchant un espace professionnel bien situé et facilement accessible. Immeuble moderne . Ascenseur . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Fibre optique . Bureaux cloisonnés . Open Space . Faux plafond . Sol PVC . Chauffage par convecteurs électriques . Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique . Câblage informatique "RJ45" . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires privatifs selon les lots Surface RDC : 250 m²