Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,111 pa £92.61 pcm
  • Ground
  • 1,615 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,667 pa £138.91 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,615 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,615 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,111 pa £92.61 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 1,615 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,667 pa £138.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO exclusively offers for lease this independent activity space with a total area of 300 m², including a ground-floor activity area of 150 m² and office space of 150 m² spread across two levels. Features: - Truck access - Sectional door - Close proximity to A86 - High ceiling height (7 meters) - Private outdoor storage area of 200 m² - Immediate availability For any additional information, feel free to contact us! Construction Details: - Structure type: Metal frame - Insulation type: Sandwich panels - Roof type: Steel deck - Insulated roof: Yes - Minimum height: 5 meters - Maximum height: 6 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 - Ground-level access: 1 - Heating type: Air heaters - Lighting type: LED Includes: - Archive space with a total area of 50 m² - Land with a total area of 507 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39612785

  • Date on Market: 28/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 150
Niveau 0 archives 50
Niveau 1 Bureaux 100
Niveau 0 Terrain 507