Your email has been sent.
93360 Neuilly-Plaisance 1,679 - 31,183 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,787 pa £732.22 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £7,668 pa £639.00 pcm
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,732 pa £227.64 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,384 pa £198.66 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ste 6 | 5,436 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,601 pa HT-HC £4,550 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - 23 | 1,690 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,691 pa HT-HC £1,641 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ste 6
| Size |
| 5,436 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,601 pa HT-HC £4,550 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 23
| Size |
| 1,690 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,691 pa HT-HC £1,641 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 6
| Size | 5,436 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Ground - 23
| Size | 1,690 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a new BREEAM Very Good certified development in Neuilly-Plaisance. Usage: Activity spaces and accompanying offices. Available spaces: Units ranging from 156 m² to 506 m². Location: Renouillères Business Zone in Neuilly-Plaisance. Key features: - Brand-new building offering multiple layout options. - Rare activity units in the area, equipped with ground-level sectional doors. - Parking spaces available. - Ideal for storage, production, and craftsmanship activities. Additional information: - We also offer activity spaces ranging from 146 m² to 4,909 m² in Neuilly-Plaisance. - Parking is available. Rent: - Set between €125 excl. VAT/sq.m/year and €145 excl. VAT/sq.m/year. Interested? Our team is available to provide further information about these activity spaces. Feel free to contact us. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Property features: - BREEAM Very Good certification - Secured development with rolling gates - Building secured with keypad access, remote surveillance, and alarm system - Steel frame construction - Double-skin cladding with RT2012 insulation - Insulated steel roof with bituminous coating - Semi-automatic sectional doors: 3 x 3 meters - Ground floor ceiling height: 3.80 m - Shared or private restrooms depending on the unit - Individual Linky meters for each unit - Sub-metered water for each unit - Fiber optic conduit ready in front of each unit - LED lighting - Meeting rooms available depending on the unit - Parking spaces: 119 spaces