Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ste Halle 10
  • 1,733 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,193 pa HT £1,683 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,624 pa £135.31 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.42 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 14
  • 1,711 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,942 pa HT £1,662 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,604 pa £133.63 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,309 pa £109.05 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 16
  • 1,701 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,816 pa HT £1,651 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 17
  • 1,701 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 18
  • 1,701 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 26
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,067 pa HT £1,672 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,614 pa £134.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,317 pa £109.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Halle 9
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,614 pa £134.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,317 pa £109.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Halle 23
  • 1,690 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,691 pa HT £1,641 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.95 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Halle 28
  • 1,690 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.95 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Halle 4
  • 3,552 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £41,389 pa HT £3,449 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.34 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,716 pa £226.34 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Halle 6
  • 5,436 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £63,337 pa HT £5,278 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,093 pa £424.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,156 pa £346.36 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Halle 10 1,733 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,193 pa HT £1,683 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 14 1,711 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,942 pa HT £1,662 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 16 1,701 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,816 pa HT £1,651 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 17 1,701 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,816 pa HT £1,651 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 18 1,701 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,816 pa HT £1,651 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 26 1,722 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,067 pa HT £1,672 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Halle 9 1,722 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,067 pa HT £1,672 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Halle 23 1,690 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,691 pa HT £1,641 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Halle 28 1,690 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,691 pa HT £1,641 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Halle 4 3,552 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £41,389 pa HT £3,449 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Halle 6 5,436 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £63,337 pa HT £5,278 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ste Halle 10

Size
1,733 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,193 pa HT £1,683 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Halle 14

Size
1,711 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,942 pa HT £1,662 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Halle 16

Size
1,701 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,816 pa HT £1,651 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Halle 17

Size
1,701 sq ft
Now

Ste Halle 18

Size
1,701 sq ft
Now

Ste Halle 26

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £20,067 pa HT £1,672 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Halle 9

Size
1,722 sq ft
Now

Ground - Halle 23

Size
1,690 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £19,691 pa HT £1,641 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Halle 28

Size
1,690 sq ft
Now

Ground - Halle 4

Size
3,552 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £41,389 pa HT £3,449 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Halle 6

Size
5,436 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT £63,337 pa HT £5,278 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Halle 10

Size 1,733 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,624 pa £135.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,325 pa £110.42 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 14

Size 1,711 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,604 pa £133.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,309 pa £109.05 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 16

Size 1,701 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 17

Size 1,701 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 18

Size 1,701 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,593 pa £132.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,300 pa £108.37 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 26

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,614 pa £134.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,317 pa £109.74 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Halle 9

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,614 pa £134.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,317 pa £109.74 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Halle 23

Size 1,690 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Halle 28

Size 1,690 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Halle 4

Size 3,552 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.34 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,716 pa £226.34 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Halle 6

Size 5,436 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,093 pa £424.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,156 pa £346.36 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose à la location des locaux d'activité avec bureaux à partir de 146 m² à Neuilly-Plaisance (93). Ce bien se compose de 25 cellules d'activité et bureaux pour une surface totale de 4 912 m². Cette offre, commercialisée par EOL est située à Neuilly-Plaisance (93), à proximité de l'A86, N34 et N302 ainsi que du RER A et E. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour tout renseignement complémentaire. Portes sectionnelles semi-automatiques : 3 x 3 m Hauteur : 0 à 3,5 m Charge au sol : 1 t/m² Voierie lourde Hauteur sous poutre en étage : 2.30 m Charge étage : 500 kg

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39763196

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Halle 4330 m²activités / bureaux47 8500
Halle 6505 m²activités / bureaux73 2250
Halle 9160 m²activités / bureaux23 2000
Halle 10161 m²activités / bureaux23 3450
Halle 14159 m²activités / bureaux23 0550
Halle 16158 m²activités / bureaux22 9100