Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,355 pa HT-HC £2,613 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,027 pa £252.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,034 pa HT-HC £836.13 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £968.76 pa £80.73 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,355 pa HT-HC £2,613 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 861 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,034 pa HT-HC £836.13 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,355 pa HT-HC £2,613 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,034 pa HT-HC £836.13 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,027 pa £252.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 861 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £968.76 pa £80.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Nichée au coeur de la dynamique zone industrielle de la Renouillère à Neuilly-Plaisance, IMMPROVE vous présente une opportunité exceptionnelle de location d'une cellule d'activité de 330 m², non divisible. Ce bien se distingue par un espace d'activité de 250 m² en rez-de-chaussée, complété par un espace de bureaux aménagé de 80 m² au premier étage, le tout au sein d'un bâtiment ayant bénéficié d'une rénovation complète. Cette configuration offre une synergie parfaite entre espace de production et gestion administrative, répondant ainsi aux exigences des entreprises modernes. De plus, quatre solutions de stationnement sont mises à disposition, facilitant l'accès et le confort pour vos collaborateurs et visiteurs. Cette offre, proposée par IMMPROVE, incarne une opportunité rare de s'implanter dans un secteur prisé, alliant fonctionnalité et modernité, pour accompagner le développement de votre activité professionnelle. Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Portail d'accès . Parties communes rénovées récemment . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Site clos . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Prises RJ45 . Système de télésurveillance . Alarme . Charge au sol : 5 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 3.42 m . Rampe de plain-pied . Quai : . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : . Dimensions porte : 3.5(H) x4 (L) m Surface RDC : 250 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts