Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,405 pa HT-HC £2,450 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £8,823
  • Security Deposit: £7,351
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £13,494 pa £1,124 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,306 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,405 pa HT-HC £2,450 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,405 pa HT-HC £2,450 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £8,823
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £13,494 pa £1,124 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,351

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose: dans la zone d activité des Renouillères à Neuilly Plaisance, une celle de stockage de 400m2de plain pied. - rdc 370m2 - rdc 30m2 show room/bureaux idéal activité de stockage à visiter sans tarder nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049883)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
4,306 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939822

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage400
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.