Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,498 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,536 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £10,961
  • Security Deposit: £9,134
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.60 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £16,088 pa £1,341 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,145 pa £262.09 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,498 sq ft Negotiable £10.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,536 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,498 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,536 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,498 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £10,961
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.60 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £16,088 pa £1,341 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £9,134
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,145 pa £262.09 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose en plein cœur de Neuilly-Plaisance à la Sortie immédiate A4, une cellule de stockage: - surface : 325 m² - Hauteur sous plafond : 5 m - Toiture refaite à neuf - accès moyens porteurs - Sanitaires - 2 aérothermes - Places de parking disponibles À visiter sans tarder !nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410234)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
3,498 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939843

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage325
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X