Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 6
  • 2,917 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £5,601 pa £466.73 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £6,794 pa £566.15 pcm
  • Ste 6 VG
  • 2,852 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,385 pa HT-HC £2,865 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £5,477 pa £456.39 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £6,643 pa £553.62 pcm
  • Ste 6VG
  • 6,824 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £13,103 pa £1,092 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £15,894 pa £1,325 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 6 2,917 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 6 VG 2,852 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,385 pa HT-HC £2,865 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 6VG 6,824 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 6

Size
2,917 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6 VG

Size
2,852 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,385 pa HT-HC £2,865 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6VG

Size
6,824 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6

Size 2,917 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £6,794 pa £566.15 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £5,601 pa £466.73 pcm

Ste 6 VG

Size 2,852 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £6,643 pa £553.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £5,477 pa £456.39 pcm

Ste 6VG

Size 6,824 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £15,894 pa £1,325 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.92 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £13,103 pa £1,092 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location des locaux à usage de bureaux 634 m² environ. Les bureaux bénéficient de terrasses privatives et de nombreuses places de stationnement en extérieur et en sous-sol. Les bureaux en bon état sont climatisés et cloisonnés. Situé au pied de la RN34 (50 mètres) et du RER A, station « Neuilly Plaisance », les BORDS DE MARNE est un ensemble composé de plusieurs immeubles de bureaux de standing en R + 4 disposant d'un environnement qualitatif. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Restauration à proximité Immeuble sécurisé par digicode et interphone - Ascenseur - Bureaux cloisonnés - Climatisation - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Sanitaires en parties communes - Stationnement : 33 places

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
9,741 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976494

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance