Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 2 lot 01
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,136 pa £594.67 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,352 pa £612.69 pcm
  • Ste 2 lot 31
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £4,624 pa £385.34 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,764 pa £397.02 pcm
  • Ste 2 lot 32
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £4,967 pa £413.89 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £5,117 pa £426.43 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 2 lot 01 2,691 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 lot 31 1,744 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 lot 32 1,873 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 2 lot 01

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2 lot 31

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2 lot 32

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2 lot 01

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,352 pa £612.69 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,136 pa £594.67 pcm

Ste 2 lot 31

Size 1,744 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,764 pa £397.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £4,624 pa £385.34 pcm

Ste 2 lot 32

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £5,117 pa £426.43 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £4,967 pa £413.89 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose, à la location, plusieurs surfaces à usage de bureaux en très bon état divisibles à partir de 127 m² en étage avec des places de parking en sous-sol et extérieures. Un lot en RDC de 250 m² est disponible pour vos activité ERP et PMR. Les bureaux sont climatisés et aménages en cloisonnement amovible. Les lots bénéficient de terrasses privatives et espace cuisine. L'immeuble tertiaire MARNE PLAISANCE est idéalement implanté au pied de la station RER A et de la RN34. Places de stationnement supplémentaires disponibles au parking public à proximité situé en Bords de Marne. Ce programme de bureaux de standing, propose des surfaces rénovées et climatisées( selon les lots) , dont certains lots avec terrasse sur les bords de Marnes. De nombreuses places de stationnement sont disponibles en extérieur ou au sous-sol. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble sécurisé par badges et interphone - Ascenseurs sécurisés par digicode - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Cloisonnement amovible - Sanitaires en parties communes - Terrasse privative - Places de stationnement disponibles - Nous vous invitons à visiter le site dédié : - www.bureauxneuillyplaisance.com

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,308 sq ft

Energy