Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 6
  • 3,014 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,992 pa £666.03 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,234 pa £686.21 pcm
  • Ste 6
  • 3,014 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,992 pa £666.03 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,234 pa £686.21 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 6 3,014 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 6

Size
3,014 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6

Size
3,014 sq ft
Now

Ste 6

Size 3,014 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,234 pa £686.21 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,992 pa £666.03 pcm

Ste 6

Size 3,014 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.73 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,234 pa £686.21 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.65 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,992 pa £666.03 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose, à la location, une surface de bureaux de 560m², divisible à partir de 280m², en étage avec des places de parking en sous-sol et extérieures. Les bureaux sont climatisés et aménages en cloisonnement amovible. Cet immeuble tertiaire MARNE PLAISANCE est idéalement implanté au pied de la station RER A et de la RN34, et se trouve à proximité de l'autoroute A86. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble sécurisé par badges et interphone - Ascenseurs sécurisés par digicode - Climatisation réversible - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Cloisonnement amovible - Sanitaires en parties communes - Places de stationnement disponibles

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
6,028 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976791

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
6Bureaux2801204
6Bureaux2801204
Link copied