Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,599 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £13,494 pa £1,124 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste C/2
  • 570 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,584 pa HT-HC £382.03 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £1,788 pa £148.99 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 4,306 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,599 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C/2 570 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,584 pa HT-HC £382.03 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,599 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/2

Size
570 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,584 pa HT-HC £382.03 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £13,494 pa £1,124 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste C/2

Size 570 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.13 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £1,788 pa £148.99 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une belle surface de 400m² à usage de bureaux, au première étage, dans un bâtiment en R+2, situé à Neuilly-Plaisance, à l'entrée de la zone de la renouillère. Ces lots, disposant de sanitaires privatifs et d'un coin cuisine, se situent au sein d'un site sécurisé, avec un gardiennage 24/24 et 7/7. Possibilité de louer des boxes en complément au rez-de-chaussée. La zone de Renouillère est accessible via l'A86 et l'A4, et bénéficie d'une liaison directe à la gare RER A de Neuilly-Plaisance, via Bus et navettes. - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 1 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Gardiennage 24 heures/24 - Accès sécurisé par interphone et digicode - Vidéosurveillance - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Sanitaires privatifs selon les lots - Climatisation selon les lots - Parkings extérieurs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977128

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance

TypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HC
Bureaux400100
Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations