Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - B
  • 5,705 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,304 pa HT-HC £4,775 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,248 pa £520.64 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.53 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,030 pa £252.52 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B 5,705 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,304 pa HT-HC £4,775 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B

Size
5,705 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,304 pa HT-HC £4,775 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B

Size 5,705 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.53 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,030 pa £252.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,248 pa £520.64 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un local d'activité d'une SURFACE DE 524 ² ENVIRON, situé sur la commune de Neuilly-Plaisance, dans la Zone des Renouillères.. Ces locaux sont composés de 404 m² à usage d'activité situés en Rez-de-Chaussée, et d120 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement au 1er étage. 8 places de parkings sont également comprises dans le lot, avec possibilité de bornes électriques. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Programme clos sécurisé par portail roulant - Chauffage par convecteurs électrique (bureaux) - Locaux sociaux - Sanitaires privatifs - Chauffage par aérothermes gaz dans l'activité selon les lots - 2 accès de plain-pied par porte sectionnelle - Compteur électriques (Tarif Bleu) - Hauteur sous plafond : 6,00 m - Résistance au sol : 2 T./m2 - 2 Compteur 36 KVa - Stationnement privatif

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977143

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance