Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos et sécurisé 24h/24
  • Transports en commun à proximité immédiate
  • Accès rapide aux grands axes routiers

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,111 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace d’activités en rez-de-chaussée est conçu pour un usage fonctionnel et opérationnel, avec une configuration adaptée aux besoins de stockage, de production ou de logistique légère. Les caractéristiques techniques permettent une exploitation efficace et sécurisée au quotidien.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 3,552 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Central Heating System
  • Smoke Detector
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,996 pa HT-HC £749.64 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Les bureaux en mezzanine complètent l’espace d’activités et offrent des surfaces rénovées, adaptées à l’accueil de fonctions administratives ou de support. Ils bénéficient d’un environnement de travail confortable et fonctionnel.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Heating System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,111 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 861 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,996 pa HT-HC £749.64 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,111 pa HT-HC £2,343 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,996 pa HT-HC £749.64 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

1st Floor

Size 861 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

L’ensemble s’inscrit au sein d’un site sécurisé et clos, bénéficiant d’un environnement soigné et d’aménagements extérieurs qualitatifs. Le bâtiment présente une architecture fonctionnelle avec façade en bardage et des accès adaptés aux utilisateurs. L’implantation permet de profiter d’une excellente accessibilité routière et de connexions en transports en commun.

Property Facts

Property Size
3,552 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39985470

  • Date on Market: 01/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance