Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 1,845 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,567 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £4,448 pa £370.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,000 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,857 pa HT-HC £1,071 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £2,411 pa £200.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 1,845 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,567 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 1,000 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,857 pa HT-HC £1,071 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
1,845 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,567 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,000 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,857 pa HT-HC £1,071 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,845 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £4,448 pa £370.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 1,000 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £2,411 pa £200.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au sein de la Zone d'activités des Chanoux, à proximité de l'autoroute A86, EVOLIS vous propose à la location une surface de 92.9 m² de bureaux, ainsi qu'un local d'activité de 171.4 m². L'immeuble est calme et offre de nombreuses prestations de qualité, dont un ascenseur pour accéder aux étages. . Immeuble mixte . Parties communes de qualité . Ascenseur . Interphone . Accès sécurisé par badge . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Fibre optique . Locaux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs Situation/Transports : Bus Marcel Dassault (114), Rue Louis Ampère n°88 (214) SNCF Neuilly-Sur-Marne (France) RER RER A "Neuilly-Plaisance" Autoroute A86 sortie Neuilly sur Marne Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,842 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36975052

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025