Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,990 pa HT-HC £1,332 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,667 pa £472.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 9,741 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,682 pa HT-HC £10,307 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £43,837 pa £3,653 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,667 pa £472.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,990 pa HT-HC £1,332 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 9,741 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,682 pa HT-HC £10,307 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,990 pa HT-HC £1,332 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,990 pa HT-HC £1,332 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,741 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,682 pa HT-HC £10,307 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,667 pa £472.27 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 9,741 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £43,837 pa £3,653 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor

Size 1,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.50 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,667 pa £472.27 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au sein de la Zone d'activités des Chanoux, EVOLIS vous propose à la location un local d'activités indépendant avec bureaux de 1 139 m². Avec une hauteur sous plafond de 5m, vous pourrez bénéficiez d'un emplacement très fonctionnel. L'immeuble est neuf et la climatisation sera mise à en place dans la partie bureaux. 2 portes sectionnelles donnent accès à l'entrepôt. Disponible au 1er avril 2026. . Façade en pierres . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Accès PMR . Accès privatif sur rue . Double accès . Aire de chargement . Parties communes de qualité . Contrôle d'accès . Sas d'entrée . Fibre optique . Charge au sol : 2 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 5 mètres . Rampe de plain-pied . Quai . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : 2 . Dimensions porte : 3,5 (H) x3,5 (L) mètres . Puissance électrique : 36 kVA . Tarif jaune . Tarif bleu . Circuit d'air comprimé . Pont roulant : 3 tonnes . R.I.A. . Sprinklers . Installations classées (ICPE) : 1510 . Groupe électrogène : kW . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Salle de réunion . Cuisine . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds . Carrelage . Plinthes périphériques . Pré-câblage et câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires privatifs . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 1022 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Ligne 114 - Arrêt "11 novembre", Ligne 214 - Arrêt "88 rue Louis Ampère" RER Neuilly- Plaisance (A) Autoroute A86 (sortie Neuilly sur Marne) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC