Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 10,764 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £125,083 pa HT-HC £10,424 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £48,784
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £11,976 pa £998.04 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,525 pa HT-HC £3,127 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £48,784
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,593 pa £299.41 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 10,764 sq ft Negotiable £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £125,083 pa HT-HC £10,424 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,525 pa HT-HC £3,127 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
10,764 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £125,083 pa HT-HC £10,424 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,525 pa HT-HC £3,127 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 10,764 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £48,784
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £11,976 pa £998.04 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

1st Floor

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.62 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £48,784
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,593 pa £299.41 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 11 in

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose: un entrepôt de 1300m2 a la location RDC 1000M2 stockage R+1 300M2 bureaux hauteur sous plafond 5.5m nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049347) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 400 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
13,993 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611265

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage1000
R+1Bureau300
RDCTerrain exploitable400
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.