Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,991 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,202 pa HT-HC £1,600 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £16,971
  • Security Deposit: £14,142
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,999 pa £333.25 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • Mezzanine
  • 3,875 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £16,971
  • Security Deposit: £14,142
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,782 pa £648.49 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,991 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,202 pa HT-HC £1,600 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 3,875 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,991 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,202 pa HT-HC £1,600 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,875 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,367 pa HT-HC £3,114 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,991 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £16,971
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,999 pa £333.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,142
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 3,875 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £16,971
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,782 pa £648.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,142
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : ENTREPOT D'ENVIRON 360M2 AVEC HSP 5.50M + UN PLATEAU DE BUREAU DE 185M2 COMPRENANT 4 GRANDES SALLES DOUCHES ET SANITAIRES ACCES CAMION/PARKING LOYER 5450€ HT/HC/MOIS CHARGES :1135€/MOIS nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 94004311)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
5,866 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611553

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
ENTREPOTStockage360CONDITIONS DE LOCATION:
BUREAUBureau185
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X