Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,088 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,199 pa £266.60 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 3 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,883 pa HT-HC £823.56 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,126 pa £93.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,906 sq ft Negotiable £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,088 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,023 sq ft Negotiable £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,883 pa HT-HC £823.56 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,088 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,883 pa HT-HC £823.56 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,199 pa £266.60 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £14,012
  • Security Deposit: £11,677
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,126 pa £93.80 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHTIMMO vous propose, au cœur de la zone d'activité de Neuilly-sur-Marne, un ensemble immobilier indépendant comprenant un entrepôt de stockage, des bureaux en étage et un espace extérieur privatif. Caractéristiques principales : - Hauteur sous plafond : 8,6 mètres - Surface rez-de-chaussée (entrepôt) : 270 m² - Bureaux en R+1 : 95 m² - Mezzanine en R+1 : 86 m² - Cour privative : 90 m² Atouts du bien : - Bâtiment entièrement refait à neuf - Accès poids lourds et aire de manœuvre - Emplacement privilégié dans une zone d'activité dynamique - Idéal pour activité de stockage, logistique ou artisanale nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410019) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 90 m²

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
4,833 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38249481

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage270
R+1Bureau95
RDCTerrain exploitable90
r+1Mezzanine84
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback