Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne 6,028 sq ft of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £14,531
- Security Deposit: £12,108
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,837 pa £403.08 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,028 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,434 pa HT-HC £4,036 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,028 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,434 pa HT-HC £4,036 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,028 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £14,531
-
- Security Deposit: £12,108
- Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : EN PLEIN COEUR DE LA ZONE ARTISANALE DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE,UNE CELLULE DE STOCKAGE DE 560M2 DE PLAIN PIED PORTE SECTIONNELLE HSP 5.5M IDEAL ARTISAN MESUINIER ACTIVITE DE STOCKAGE ACCES SEMI PARKING 2 nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049296)
Industrial Facility Facts
Property Size
6,028 sq ft
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.