Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground - 10
  • 5,866 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,569 pa HT-HC £4,714 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £11,785 pa £982.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 01
  • 1,496 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,630 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,006 pa £250.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 02
  • 2,293 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,951 pa HT-HC £1,996 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,606 pa £383.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 03
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 05
  • 818 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.16 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 06
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,622 pa £135.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 10 5,866 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,569 pa HT-HC £4,714 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 01 1,496 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,630 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 02 2,293 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,951 pa HT-HC £1,996 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 03 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 05 818 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.16 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 06 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 10

Size
5,866 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,569 pa HT-HC £4,714 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 01

Size
1,496 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,630 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 02

Size
2,293 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,951 pa HT-HC £1,996 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 03

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 05

Size
818 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.16 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 06

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 10

Size 5,866 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £11,785 pa £982.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 01

Size 1,496 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,006 pa £250.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 02

Size 2,293 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,606 pa £383.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 03

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 05

Size 818 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 06

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,622 pa £135.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situées en Zone Franche Urbaine, IMMPROVE spécialisée en immobilier d'entreprises vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux d'environ 593 m² divisibles à partir de 75 m² et un local d'activité de 545 m². Immeuble moderne et sécurisé par portail électrique, visiophone et vigik. Brasserie disponible sur la zone d'activité. Les bureaux sont en bon état, climatisés et équipés de baie de brassage. Les parties communes sont télésurveillées pour votre sécurité. Immeuble moderne . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Parquet . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires communs . Sécurisé par un portail électrique, visiophone, vigik . Chauffage et électricité individuels

Property Facts

Property Size
12,249 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40157990

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking