Your email has been sent.
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne 807 - 12,249 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(6)
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £11,785 pa £982.10 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,006 pa £250.48 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,606 pa £383.83 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.95 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,622 pa £135.15 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - 10 | 5,866 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,569 pa HT-HC £4,714 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 01 | 1,496 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,630 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 02 | 2,293 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,951 pa HT-HC £1,996 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 03 | 969 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 05 | 818 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.16 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 06 | 807 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground - 10
| Size |
| 5,866 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,569 pa HT-HC £4,714 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 01
| Size |
| 1,496 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,630 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 02
| Size |
| 2,293 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,951 pa HT-HC £1,996 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 03
| Size |
| 969 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 05
| Size |
| 818 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.16 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 06
| Size |
| 807 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 10
| Size | 5,866 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste 01
| Size | 1,496 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste 02
| Size | 2,293 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste 03
| Size | 969 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste 05
| Size | 818 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste 06
| Size | 807 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Situées en Zone Franche Urbaine, IMMPROVE spécialisée en immobilier d'entreprises vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux d'environ 593 m² divisibles à partir de 75 m² et un local d'activité de 545 m². Immeuble moderne et sécurisé par portail électrique, visiophone et vigik. Brasserie disponible sur la zone d'activité. Les bureaux sont en bon état, climatisés et équipés de baie de brassage. Les parties communes sont télésurveillées pour votre sécurité. Immeuble moderne . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Parquet . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires communs . Sécurisé par un portail électrique, visiophone, vigik . Chauffage et électricité individuels
Property Facts
Presented by
"93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne"
Thanks! Your message was sent.