Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,856 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,117 pa HT-HC £4,510 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,258 pa £521.52 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,856 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,117 pa HT-HC £4,510 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,856 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,117 pa HT-HC £4,510 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,856 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,258 pa £521.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

AGILYS vous propose actuellement à la location un local d'activité de 544m² avec des bureaux d'accompagnement à Neuilly sur Marne à proximité de l'Axe A4 et de l'A86 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance Bureaux : - Open space et bureaux cloisonnés - Locaux sociaux - Espace cafétaria Entrepôt : - Portes sectionnelles - HSP de 6M - Parking

Property Facts

Property Size
5,856 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179723

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X