Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 18,622 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,101 pa HT-HC £14,342 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £18,675 pa £1,556 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 18,622 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,101 pa HT-HC £14,342 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
18,622 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £172,101 pa HT-HC £14,342 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 18,622 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £18,675 pa £1,556 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

AGILYS vous propose actuellement à la location un local d'activité avec des bureaux d'accompagnement à Neuilly sur Marne à proximité de l'Axe A4 et de l'A86 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance Bureaux : - Open space et bureaux cloisonnés - Locaux sociaux - Douches - Espace cafétaria Entrepôt : - Bâtiment indépendant avec parking et stockage exterieur - Portes sectionnelles

Property Facts

Property Size
18,622 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179725

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X