Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 990 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,744 pa HT-HC £562.01 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £19,462
  • Security Deposit: £16,218
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £907.45 pa £75.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.91 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £899.17 pa £74.93 pcm
  • Ground
  • 8,536 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,131 pa HT-HC £4,844 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £19,462
  • Security Deposit: £16,218
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,822 pa £651.82 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.91 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,751 pa £645.88 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 990 sq ft Negotiable £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,744 pa HT-HC £562.01 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 8,536 sq ft Negotiable £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,131 pa HT-HC £4,844 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
990 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,744 pa HT-HC £562.01 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,536 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,131 pa HT-HC £4,844 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 990 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £19,462
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £907.45 pa £75.62 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £16,218
  • Property Tax:
    £0.91 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £899.17 pa £74.93 pcm

Ground

Size 8,536 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £19,462
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,822 pa £651.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £16,218
  • Property Tax:
    £0.91 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,751 pa £645.88 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE À LA LOCATION UNE CELLULE DE STOCKAGE COMPRENANT : - 793 m² de stockage - 92 m² de bureaux - 6 m HSP - 2 portes sectionnelles de plain-pied - Accès semi-remorque **LOYER : 6 250 € par mois HT/HC**nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049106)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
9,526 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611499

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage793
RDCBureau92
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.