Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES
  • 526 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,538 pa HT-HC £211.49 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,014 pa £84.50 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £934.68 pa £77.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Ground
  • 355 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,713 pa HT-HC £142.72 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £684.27 pa £57.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £630.77 pa £52.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Ground
  • 2,034 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,618 pa HT-HC £1,635 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £3,919 pa £326.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,613 pa £301.05 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Ground
  • 5,543 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £10,679 pa £889.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £9,844 pa £820.32 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES 526 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,538 pa HT-HC £211.49 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 355 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,713 pa HT-HC £142.72 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 2,034 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,618 pa HT-HC £1,635 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,543 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES

Size
526 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,538 pa HT-HC £211.49 pcm HT-HC

Size
355 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.40 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,713 pa HT-HC £142.72 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,034 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,618 pa HT-HC £1,635 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,543 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES

Size 526 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,014 pa £84.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £934.68 pa £77.89 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 355 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £684.27 pa £57.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £630.77 pa £52.56 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 2,034 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £3,919 pa £326.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,613 pa £301.05 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 5,543 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £10,679 pa £889.90 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £9,844 pa £820.32 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose à la location des locaux situés au sein d'un ensemble mixte activités - bureaux situés sur la commune de Noisy le Sec. A proximité des axes routiers A3, N3 et 10 min de la gare RER E. Locaux d'activités de 817 m² avec accès plain pied et porte sectionnelle avec en plus une zone d'archivage. Belle hauteur sous plafond, cour privative. Des stationnements sont disponibles en plus. Immeuble mixte . Accès véhicules légers . Aire de chargement . Fibre optique . 1 porte sectionnelle . Hauteur libre : 6,50 mètres . Bureaux cloisonnés . Cuisine . Cloisonnement amovible . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Sol PVC . Câblage informatique et téléphonique Surface RDC : 548 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
8,783 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38575781

  • Date on Market: 26/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 189 Immédiate 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance