Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 17
  • 9,580 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,379 pa HT-HC £7,698 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,261 pa £771.75 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,238 pa £769.82 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.65 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £15,843 pa £1,320 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 17 9,580 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,379 pa HT-HC £7,698 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - 17

Size
9,580 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,379 pa HT-HC £7,698 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 17

Size 9,580 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,238 pa £769.82 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,261 pa £771.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.65 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £15,843 pa £1,320 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface à usage d'activité d'un total de 890m². Le lot dispose de 106m² de bureaux ainsi que de 704m² d'activité. Le lot possède un accès livraison de plain pied et dispose d'une porte sectionnelle. La hauteur libre sous plafond est de 6.50 mètres. Quel budget pour ce site ? Le loyer s'élève à 120 Euros/m²/an. Vous désirez vous installer en Seine-Saint-Denis et souhaitez avoir davantage d'informations sur ces locaux d'activité ? Nos équipes sont à votre écoute pour concrétiser votre projet immobilier. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès sécurisé par interphone et digicode - Terrasse commune - Accès livraison de plain pied - Porte sectionnelle - Hauteur libre : 6,50 mètres - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Climatisation selon les lots - Chauffage central au gaz - Sanitaires privatifs selon les lots - Comptage électrique indépendant - Skydômes automatisés - Stationnement privatif

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.