Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,766 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,453 pa HT-HC £2,038 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.31 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £866.96 pa £72.25 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,497 pa £374.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,766 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,453 pa HT-HC £2,038 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,766 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,453 pa HT-HC £2,038 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,766 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.31 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £866.96 pa £72.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,497 pa £374.75 pcm

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un local d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement d'une surface totale de 257 m² situé à Noisy-le-Sec (93). Ce bien se compose d'un accès de plain-pied et de 4 places de parking VL mais n'a pas d'accès PL. Bénéficiant d'un emplacement géographique stratégique, ce site est accessible via les grands axes routiers (A3, A86 et N3) et les transports en commun (RER E et bus). Parfaitement adapté aux activités artisanales (TPE et PME). Accès 20m3 maximum uniquement. Intéressés ? Nous restons à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 0 à 3,65 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Informatique : Baie de brassage, Câblage informatique, Câblage RJ45, Fibre optique raccordée, Plinthes périphériques Technique : Double vitrage

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39999369

  • Date on Market: 01/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X