Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 3,498 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,545 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £22,770 pa £1,898 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,938 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,240 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £12,611 pa £1,051 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,207 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,051 pa HT-HC £1,921 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £14,363 pa £1,197 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,498 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,545 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,938 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,240 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,207 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,051 pa HT-HC £1,921 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,498 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,545 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,938 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,240 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,207 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,051 pa HT-HC £1,921 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,498 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £22,770 pa £1,898 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 1,938 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £12,611 pa £1,051 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,207 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.51 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £14,363 pa £1,197 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au sein d'un immeuble tertiaire bien tenu sur la commune de Noisy le Sec, à proximité du RER E « Noisy le Sec », de bus et de l'accès Nationale N3, IMMPROVE vous propose un espace polyvalent de 710 m², idéal pour activités et bureaux, situé à Noisy-le-Sec. Ce bien, modulable à partir de 180 m², il bénéficie d'un précâblage informatique. Les locaux sont loués avec 3 stationnements en sous-sol sécurisé. Immeuble moderne de bon standing . Sécurisé par interphone et digicode . Ascenseur PMR /Monte charges . Chauffage collectif au gaz . Accès PMR . Parties communes de bon standing . Fibre optique . Bon état . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Terrasse privative . Faux plafonds . Cloisonnement amovible . Précâblage informatique et téléphonique

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,642 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40015044

  • Date on Market: 02/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking