Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Ground
  • 904 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,182 pa HT-HC £848.50 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,907 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,001 pa HT-HC £2,750 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,993 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,728 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 4,349 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,728 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 4,585 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,728 pa HT-HC £3,227 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 904 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 904 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,182 pa HT-HC £848.50 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,907 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,001 pa HT-HC £2,750 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 3,993 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,728 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 4,349 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,728 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 4,585 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,728 pa HT-HC £3,227 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 904 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,182 pa HT-HC £848.50 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
904 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,182 pa HT-HC £848.50 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,907 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,001 pa HT-HC £2,750 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,993 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,728 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,349 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,728 pa HT-HC £3,061 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
4,585 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,728 pa HT-HC £3,227 pcm HT-HC

Size
904 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 904 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,907 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,993 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 4,349 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 4,585 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 904 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Savills vous propose un parc d'activité neuf à vendre ou à louer composé de 4 bâtiments d'activité. 7 lots sont disponibles avec des surfaces allant de 320m² à 620m². Ce parc d'activité se situe à 3 km de Lyon-Confluence, en façade de l'A7, transports en commun et gare TER permettant l'accès à la Presqu'Île en moins de 20 min. AMENAGEMENTS : Locaux livrés bruts fluides en attente Bardage métallique Dallage béton Structure en charpente métallique Plancher collaborant pour mezzanine (non aménagée) Couverture étanchéité multicouche sur bac acier Façade double peau métallique, soubassement longrine béton Châssis vitrés sur les zones bureaux en RDC et étage ACCES : 1 accès plain-pied par lot. Portes sectionnelles à commande motorisée : 3 m x 4 m 2 cours de desserte et stationnement. PARKINGS : 8 pour lots A1, A2, A3 7 pour lots C2 Surface RDC : 1973 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
25,640 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.