Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Ground - T4
  • 4,123 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,852 pa HT-HC £2,738 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste T4
  • 323 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,573 pa HT-HC £214.44 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste T4
  • 549 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - T4
  • 5,059 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - T5
  • 2,293 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,281 pa HT-HC £1,523 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste T5
  • 301 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,403 pa HT-HC £200.27 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste T5
  • 388 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,127 pa HT-HC £260.55 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - T5
  • 2,250 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,152 pa HT-HC £1,513 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - T4 4,123 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,852 pa HT-HC £2,738 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste T4 323 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,573 pa HT-HC £214.44 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste T4 549 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - T4 5,059 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - T5 2,293 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,281 pa HT-HC £1,523 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste T5 301 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,403 pa HT-HC £200.27 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste T5 388 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,127 pa HT-HC £260.55 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - T5 2,250 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,152 pa HT-HC £1,513 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - T4

Size
4,123 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,852 pa HT-HC £2,738 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste T4

Size
323 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,573 pa HT-HC £214.44 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste T4

Size
549 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - T4

Size
5,059 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - T5

Size
2,293 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,281 pa HT-HC £1,523 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste T5

Size
301 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.66 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,403 pa HT-HC £200.27 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste T5

Size
388 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,127 pa HT-HC £260.55 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - T5

Size
2,250 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,152 pa HT-HC £1,513 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - T4

Size 4,123 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste T4

Size 323 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste T4

Size 549 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - T4

Size 5,059 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - T5

Size 2,293 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste T5

Size 301 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste T5

Size 388 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - T5

Size 2,250 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Au sein d'un parc d'activités récent à Oullins-Pierre-Bénite, nous vous proposons à la location, dans deux bâtiments en construction, des locaux d'activités neufs développant une surface totale d'environ 1 603 m², divisibles en plusieurs lots à partir de 276 m². Les cellules bénéficient de places de stationnement privatives et d'une situation stratégique à 2 minutes de l'A450 et de l'A7. Livraison : Mai 2026 ! EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Location de locaux d'activités neufs - Oullins-Pierre-Bénite (69310) - surface totale de 1 603 m² divisibles à partir de 276 m². Tranches 4 & 5 (Locaux neufs) : Soit mezzanine non aménagée Soit mezzanine aménagée en bureaux Stationnements : Places de parking privatives pour chaque lot Possibilité de regrouper également les lots 23 et 24 (loyer à 94 euros HT/HC/m²/an si regroupés) Prestations : Dalle industrielle Portes sectionnelles motorisées Puits de lumière Trappes de désenfumage Alimentation en triphasé Aménagements envisageables en amont selon les besoins des preneurs Situation/Transports : Autoroute A proximité immédiate de l'A7 et de l'A450 Bus Bus TCL lignes C7, 15 et 17 Métro Métro ligne B station "St-Genis-Laval Hôpital Sud" en 10 min via le bus Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Dans l'hypothèse où les bureaux à l'étage sont aménagés, les loyers seront de : Lot 19 : 35 121 euros HT/HC/an Lot 20 : 31 011 euros HT/HC/an Lot 22 : 50 362 euros HT/HC/an Lot 23 : 31 910 euros HT/HC/an Lot 24 : 33 308 euros HT/HC/an