Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste T4
  • 549 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - T4
  • 5,059 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste T4 549 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - T4 5,059 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground, Ste T4

Size
549 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,170 pa HT-HC £347.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - T4

Size
5,059 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,427 pa HT-HC £3,202 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste T4

Size 549 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - T4

Size 5,059 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Au sein d'un parc d'activités récent à Oullins-Pierre-Bénite, nous vous proposons à la location, dans un bâtiment en construction, un local d'activités neuf d'une surface totale d'environ 586 m² comprenant 470 m² d'activités, 51 m² de bureaux en RDC et une mezzanine de 65 m². Ce local bénéficie de 5 places de stationnement privatives et d'une situation stratégique à 2 minutes de l'A450 et de l'A7. EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Location Local d'activités neuf - Oullins-Pierre-Bénite (69310) - 586 m² Tranches 4 & 5 (Local neuf) : Soit mezzanine non aménagée Soit mezzanine aménagée en bureaux Stationnements : 5 places de parking privatives Prestations : Porte sectionnelle motorisée Dalle industrielle Puits de lumière Trappes de désenfumage Alimentation en triphasé Aménagements envisageables en amont selon les besoins des preneurs Situation/Transports : Autoroute A proximité immédiate de l'A7 et de l'A450 Bus Bus TCL lignes C7, 15 et 17 Métro Métro ligne B station "St-Genis-Laval Hôpital Sud" en 10 min via le bus Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Dans l'hypothèse où les bureaux à l'étage sont aménagés, le loyer sera de : 58 600 euros HT/HC/an

Property Facts

Property Size
6,308 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property