Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Site with 24/7 caretaker
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 581 sq ft
  • 3 Months
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Porte blindée
  • 1st Floor
  • 269 sq ft
  • 3 Months
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Porte blindée
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 sq ft
  • 3 Months
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Porte blindée
  • 1st Floor
  • 474 sq ft
  • 3 Months
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Porte blindée
  • 2nd Floor
  • 431 sq ft
  • 3 Months
  • £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Porte blindée
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 581 sq ft 3 Months £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 269 sq ft 3 Months £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 323 sq ft 3 Months £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 474 sq ft 3 Months £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 431 sq ft 3 Months £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
581 sq ft
Term
3 Months
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
269 sq ft
Term
3 Months
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 sq ft
Term
3 Months
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
474 sq ft
Term
3 Months
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,268 pa HT-HC £1,522 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
431 sq ft
Term
3 Months
Rate
£38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 581 sq ft
Term 3 Months
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Porte blindée

1st Floor

Size 269 sq ft
Term 3 Months
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Porte blindée

1st Floor

Size 323 sq ft
Term 3 Months
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Porte blindée

1st Floor

Size 474 sq ft
Term 3 Months
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Porte blindée

2nd Floor

Size 431 sq ft
Term 3 Months
Rate £38.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Porte blindée

Property Overview

Secure building in a business area, close to public transport and roads.

Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Parking
Yes

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • C

Emissions: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34221511

  • Date on Market: 11/06/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 40 Immédiate 480 m²/an/ HT/HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail dérogatoire ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 54 Immédiate 480 m²/an/ HT/HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail dérogatoire ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance