Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 1,507 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £1.03 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| - | 1,507 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.86 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,507 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.86 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,507 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Property Overview
Groupe Babylone vous propose une surface de bureaux à la location à Pantin. Ce bureau offre un espace spacieux et rénové, idéal pour répondre aux besoins professionnels. Situé dans un secteur stratégique, il offre un environnement propice à la productivité. Chauffage individuel électrique Locaux livrés entièrement rénovés Espace(s) ouvert(s) Revêtement sol : carrelage Climatisation installée wc hommes et femmes disponibles Surface RDC : 0 m²
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,507 sq ft
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93500 Pantin"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.