Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 0020
  • 2,314 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,474 pa HT-HC £2,790 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 0015
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,543 pa HT-HC £1,712 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 0023
  • 538 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.89 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 0035
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,272 pa HT-HC £1,189 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £20.76 pa £1.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 0013
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste 0031
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,868 pa £155.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 0020 2,314 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,474 pa HT-HC £2,790 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 0015 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,543 pa HT-HC £1,712 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 0023 538 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.89 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 0035 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,272 pa HT-HC £1,189 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 1,033 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 0013 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste 0031 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 0020

Size
2,314 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,474 pa HT-HC £2,790 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 0015

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,543 pa HT-HC £1,712 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 0023

Size
538 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,515 pa HT-HC £792.89 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 0035

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,272 pa HT-HC £1,189 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 0013

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 0031

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 0020

Size 2,314 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 0015

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 0023

Size 538 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste 0035

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £20.76 pa £1.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 0013

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste 0031

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,868 pa £155.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité du métro nous vous proposons plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à louer à Pantin. Cette commune dynamique bénéficie de nombreux atouts. ERP : Catégorie non définie Câblage informatique RJ45 selon les lots Chauffage électrique Bureaux cloisonnés selon les lots Cloisons amovibles Double vitrage Situation/Transports : Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de Pantin" Bus Rue Gutenberg - Baudin (BUS-P'TIT BUS), 8 mai 1945 (BUS-249), Etienne Marcel (BUS-330, BUS-N45), Paul Bert - Cimetière (BUS-61) Métro Hoche (METRO-5) RER PANTIN (RER E) Transilien Pantin (TRAIN-RER E) SNCF Pantin (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Place de Parking: 110,00 euros HTVA

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Parking
Yes

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • E

Consumption (primary energy): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • E

Emissions: 36 to 55 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36844421

  • Date on Market: 10/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking