Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 1,259 - 17,039 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Aux pieds du métro
- Immeuble sécurisé
- Immeuble sécurisé
All Available Spaces(7)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.95 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,980 pa £415.00 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Parking disponible à la location
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £23,629 pa £1,969 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Parking disponible à la location
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,959 pa £413.23 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Parking disponible à la location
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,833 pa £819.40 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,519 pa £709.91 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Parking disponible à la location
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
-
Rental Charges: £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,130 pa £844.13 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Accès sécurisé par digicode
- Parking disponible à la location
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Heating System
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Immeuble sécurisé
-
Rental Charges: £3.95 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,065 pa £422.07 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Aux pieds du métro
- Quartier dynamique
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste 9c - 9c | 1,259 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 9a - 9b-11 | 5,995 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,540 pa HT-HC £7,628 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - Lot 16 | 1,259 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Lot 21 | 2,497 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Lot 23 | 2,164 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 6th Floor, Ste Lot 29b | 2,573 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 7th Floor, Ste Lot 33 | 1,281 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,557 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground, Ste 9c - 9c
| Size |
| 1,259 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 9a - 9b-11
| Size |
| 5,995 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,540 pa HT-HC £7,628 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - Lot 16
| Size |
| 1,259 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Lot 21
| Size |
| 2,497 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Lot 23
| Size |
| 2,164 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor, Ste Lot 29b
| Size |
| 2,573 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor, Ste Lot 33
| Size |
| 1,281 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,557 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 9c - 9c
| Size | 1,259 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Parking disponible à la location
1st Floor, Ste 9a - 9b-11
| Size | 5,995 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Parking disponible à la location
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - Lot 16
| Size | 1,259 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Parking disponible à la location
4th Floor, Ste Lot 21
| Size | 2,497 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Bureaux lumineux double exposition
4th Floor, Ste Lot 23
| Size | 2,164 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Parking disponible à la location
6th Floor, Ste Lot 29b
| Size | 2,573 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Parking disponible à la location
7th Floor, Ste Lot 33
| Size | 1,281 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Des bureaux sont disponibles en rez-de-chaussée ainsi qu’aux 1er, 2ème, 4ème, 6ème et 7ème étages. Ils bénéficient d’une configuration rationnelle et lumineuse, idéale pour des bureaux fonctionnels. Les surfaces disposent d’un câblage courant fort et faible en plinthes périphériques, d’un faux plafond et d’un système de chauffage électrique. L’accès est sécurisé par digicode et badge, et la double exposition apporte une belle luminosité, favorisant un cadre de travail agréable. Le bâtiment propose des prestations de qualité avec une double batterie d’ascenseurs, une terrasse au dernier étage et un gardien pour la sécurité. L’immeuble se situe au pied du métro Eglise de Pantin (ligne 5). Il est également desservi par le tram T3b à Porte de Pantin, le RER E à Pantin et plusieurs lignes de bus, avec un accès routier facilité par la proximité du boulevard périphérique Porte de Pantin. Le quartier est dynamique, avec de nombreux commerces, restaurants, établissements scolaires et services à moins de 300 mètres, créant un environnement pratique et attractif pour les entreprises.
- Controlled Access
- Restaurant
- Security System