Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Plateforme logistique multiniveau en structure béton armé
  • Site clos et sécurisé avec surveillance permanente et gardien
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Façades en bardage double peau assurant robustesse et performance thermique
  • Capacité de stationnement importante avec 800 places VL et 27 places PL

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
212
Levellers
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 2,982 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Ground, Ste 13
  • 2,820 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Ground, Ste 13
  • 2,960 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Ground - 16, 17 & 18
  • 93,119 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 8,988 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £76,775 pa £6,398 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £32,790 pa £2,732 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Ground, Ste 7
  • 990 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Ground, Ste 8
  • 3,143 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 1st Floor, Ste 13
  • 4,058 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1
  • 60,601 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £49,965 pa £4,164 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £21,339 pa £1,778 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 13.2
  • 35,908 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,644 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 18.2
  • 30,763 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £10,833 pa £902.72 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 2,982 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 13 2,820 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 13 2,960 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - 16, 17 & 18 93,119 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 7 990 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 8 3,143 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 13 4,058 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1 60,601 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 13.2 35,908 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 18.2 30,763 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
2,982 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 13

Size
2,820 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste 13

Size
2,960 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size
93,119 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 7

Size
990 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste 8

Size
3,143 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste 13

Size
4,058 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1

Size
60,601 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size
35,908 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size
30,763 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 2,982 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Ground, Ste 13

Size 2,820 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Ground, Ste 13

Size 2,960 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size 93,119 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £76,775 pa £6,398 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £32,790 pa £2,732 pcm
  • Includes 8,988 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Ground, Ste 7

Size 990 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Ground, Ste 8

Size 3,143 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

1st Floor, Ste 13

Size 4,058 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1

Size 60,601 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £49,965 pa £4,164 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £21,339 pa £1,778 pcm
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size 35,908 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,644 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size 30,763 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £10,833 pa £902.72 pcm
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several warehouse/activity spaces with accompanying offices for rent, located in Pantin within a real estate complex completely renovated in 2012, consisting of 18 bays, each 33 meters wide, spread over 3 levels with a total area of 150,000 m². 3 lots available immediately, with freight elevators for upper-level lots. The lots have a floor load capacity of 1.3 T/m² and are equipped with recent air heaters. They also benefit from a clear height of 5.5 to 6 meters. Ideal for your urban logistics! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Site guarded 24/7 - Concrete frame structure - Double-skin cladding - Steel deck roofing with multi-layer waterproofing - 8 dock stations per bay - Truck docks at 1.15 m - Ramps - Elevators - 5 T freight elevator - Sprinkler system - Smoke detection - Rail connection - Customs - Heavy vehicle access - Floor resistance: 5 T/m² - Gas air heater heating - Door height (h) x width (w): 3.50 x 3.00 - Ceiling height: 6 m - Dock door(s): 1 - ICPE authorization 1510

Distribution Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft