Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,005 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,354 pa HT-HC £5,363 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,044 pa £670.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £8,849 pa £737.39 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,713 pa £142.72 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,005 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,354 pa HT-HC £5,363 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 969 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,005 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,354 pa HT-HC £5,363 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,456 pa HT-HC £1,038 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,005 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,044 pa £670.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £8,849 pa £737.39 pcm

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,713 pa £142.72 pcm

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate  de l'accès au périphérique, Consult'im vous propose de louer 555 m² de locaux d'entrepôts    CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  - 2 cellules d'entrepôts - Espace de chargement/déchargement - Monte-charges - Proximité avec le périphérique CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Loyer : 160€HT/HC/m²/an  Honoraires : 30%HT du loyer annuel HT/HC Disponibilité : immédiate

Property Facts

Property Size
5,974 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36997342

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 555 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160 20
Rez de Jardin 465 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160.00 20
1er sous-sol 90 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160.00 20
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X