Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,176 pa £97.99 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,568 pa £130.65 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,005 pa £250.41 pcm
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,005 pa £250.41 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 969 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 2,476 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 2,476 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
2,476 sq ft
Now

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,176 pa £97.99 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,568 pa £130.65 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,005 pa £250.41 pcm

6th Floor

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,005 pa £250.41 pcm

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate des transports, Consult'im vous propose de louer 460 m² de bureaux divisibes à partir de 230m² très fonctionnels et lumineux.    CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  - Espaces ouverts  - Bonne flexibilité d'aménagement  - Bureaux très lumineux - Climatisation réversible CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Loyer : 200€HT/HC/m²/an  Honoraires : 30%HT du loyer annuel HT/HC Disponibilité : immédiate

Property Facts

Property Size
4,951 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36998708

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 230 Bureaux 200.00 20
6ème 230 Bureaux 200.00 20
TOTAL 460 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 200 20
1er sous-sol 90 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 200.00 20
1er sous-sol 120 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 200.00 20
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X