Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,939 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,415 pa HT-HC £3,701 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,973 pa £747.77 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,486 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,582 pa HT-HC £3,132 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £7,593 pa £632.72 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,464 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,126 pa HT-HC £1,844 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £4,470 pa £372.51 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,939 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,415 pa HT-HC £3,701 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,486 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,582 pa HT-HC £3,132 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,464 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,126 pa HT-HC £1,844 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,939 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,415 pa HT-HC £3,701 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,486 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,582 pa HT-HC £3,132 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,464 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,126 pa HT-HC £1,844 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,939 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,973 pa £747.77 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,486 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £7,593 pa £632.72 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 1,464 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £4,470 pa £372.51 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near the Church of Pantin, an independent building of 640m² is available for rent across 3 levels, featuring a private entrance and a freight elevator. OFFER DETAILS: - Approximately 640 m² in good condition - Fully customizable space - Ground floor: 273 m² with multiple access points - 1st floor: 231 m² - 2nd floor: 136 m², weighted with exposed beams - Freight elevator - Multiple workspaces - Open and partitioned areas - Kitchen - Double restrooms - High ceilings - Quiet and bright environment - 5 parking spaces available FINANCIAL TERMS: - Lease type: Commercial lease 3-6-9 years - Office rent: €10,000/month excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate Features: Independent access; Delivery area; Parking; Security shutters

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1920 - 1929
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37003464

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 273 Bureaux 188.09 38
1er 231 Bureaux 188.09 38