Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,709 pa HT-HC £475.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £879.69 pa £73.31 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,624 pa HT-HC £1,802 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,665 pa £305.45 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,314 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,334 pa HT-HC £2,945 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £6,305 pa £525.38 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £2,199 pa £183.27 pcm
  • 4th Floor
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £1,759 pa £146.62 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 323 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,709 pa HT-HC £475.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,624 pa HT-HC £1,802 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,314 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,334 pa HT-HC £2,945 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
323 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,709 pa HT-HC £475.73 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,624 pa HT-HC £1,802 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,314 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,334 pa HT-HC £2,945 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 323 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £879.69 pa £73.31 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,665 pa £305.45 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 2,314 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £6,305 pa £525.38 pcm

3rd Floor

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £2,199 pa £183.27 pcm

4th Floor

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.72 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £1,759 pa £146.62 pcm

Property Overview

M° Hoche,  dans un immeuble de standing, à louer 535 m² divisibles à partir de 30m²  CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Bureaux cloisonnés Surfaces fonctionnelles  Locaux lumineux Stationnements en sus CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : Commercial 3/6/9 ans  Loyer  : de 190€ HT/HC/m²/an à 220 € HT HC /m²/an  Disponibilité : Immédiate

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
5,759 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37416191

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 535 Bureaux 220 24
1er 30 Bureaux 220.00 24
4ème 60 Bureaux 220.00 24
3ème 75 Bureaux 200 24
2ème 215 Bureaux 190 24
2ème 125 Bureaux 200 24
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X