Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 6,566 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £25,949
- Security Deposit: £21,624
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £597.94 pa £49.83 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £605.48 pa £50.46 pcm
- Agency Fee: £25,949
- Security Deposit: £21,624
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,613 pa £384.39 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,671 pa £389.24 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 753 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,422 pa HT-HC £868.51 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,813 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,399 pa HT-HC £6,700 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 753 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,422 pa HT-HC £868.51 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,813 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,399 pa HT-HC £6,700 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 753 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £25,949
-
- Security Deposit: £21,624
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Ground
| Size | 5,813 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £25,949
-
- Security Deposit: £21,624
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : En zone industrielle de Pantin, au sein d'une copropriété : une cellule de 610m² : - 540 m² de dépôt - 70m² de bureaux - 4 mètres de hauteur sous plafond - 5 places de parking privativesnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048078)
Industrial Facility Facts
Property Size
6,566 sq ft
1 1
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93500 Pantin"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.