Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès routiers : A86, A1, A3
  • Bâtiment industriel de 150 000 m²
  • Transports en commun : métro 5, RER E, bus 151 et 249

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
212
Levellers
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground - 16, 17 & 18
  • 93,119 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £76,775 pa £6,398 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £32,774 pa £2,731 pcm
  • 14 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Includes 8,988 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1
  • 60,601 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £49,965 pa £4,164 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £21,329 pa £1,777 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Includes 5,823 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • 2nd Floor - 12.2
  • 34,767 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,200 pa HT-HC £30,267 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,665 pa £2,389 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,237 pa £1,020 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Includes 2,971 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • 2nd Floor - 13.2
  • 35,908 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,638 pa £1,053 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 18.2
  • 30,763 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £10,827 pa £902.28 pcm
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 16, 17 & 18 93,119 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1 60,601 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 12.2 34,767 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,200 pa HT-HC £30,267 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 13.2 35,908 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 18.2 30,763 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size
93,119 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £972,770 pa HT-HC £81,064 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1

Size
60,601 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £633,071 pa HT-HC £52,756 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 12.2

Size
34,767 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,200 pa HT-HC £30,267 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size
35,908 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size
30,763 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size 93,119 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £76,775 pa £6,398 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £32,774 pa £2,731 pcm
  • Includes 8,988 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 14 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

1st Floor - 16.1 & 17.1

Size 60,601 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £49,965 pa £4,164 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £21,329 pa £1,777 pcm
  • Includes 5,823 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 12.2

Size 34,767 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,665 pa £2,389 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,237 pa £1,020 pcm
  • Includes 2,971 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size 35,908 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £12,638 pa £1,053 pcm
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size 30,763 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £10,827 pa £902.28 pcm
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Smoke Detector
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Property Overview

**PANTIN (93)** **FOR RENT / PANTIN LOGISTICS / WAREHOUSE & OFFICE UNITS** BNP Paribas Real Estate offers 3 warehouse and office units located in the town of Pantin, within the Pantin Logistics hub, conveniently near major highways (A86, A1 & A3) and public transportation (Metro Line 5, RER E, Bus lines 151 and 249). We are offering for lease 3 warehouse and office units with a total area of approximately 11,980 sq. meters, divisible starting from 2,858 sq. meters. **Technical Features:** - Ground floor free height of approximately 6 meters - Second floor free height of approximately 5.50 meters - Dock access for each unit - Fully secured site - 24/7 surveillance The premises are ideally located near major highways (A86, A1 & A3) and public transportation, including RER E "Pantin," Metro Line 5 "Eglise de Pantin," and Bus lines 151 & 249. Additionally, the site is close to Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airports.

Distribution Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built/Renovated
1970 - 1979/2010 - 2019
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable