Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
15
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,253 pa HT-HC £2,854 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,854 pa £487.84 pcm
  • Ground
  • 5,382 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,657 pa HT-HC £6,055 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Ground
  • 1,356 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,988 pa HT-HC £999.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,411 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,313 pa HT-HC £1,776 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,688 pa £807.30 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,356 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,253 pa HT-HC £2,854 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,382 sq ft Negotiable £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,657 pa HT-HC £6,055 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 1,356 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,988 pa HT-HC £999.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,411 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,313 pa HT-HC £1,776 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,356 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,988 pa HT-HC £999.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,253 pa HT-HC £2,854 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,382 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,657 pa HT-HC £6,055 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,356 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,988 pa HT-HC £999.04 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,411 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,313 pa HT-HC £1,776 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,356 sq ft

Ground

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,854 pa £487.84 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,382 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Ground

Size 1,356 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,411 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,688 pa £807.30 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

1st Floor

Size 1,356 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers exclusively: A 300m² activity space for rent located in the town of Pantin, close to major roadways and public transportation. Accessible for light vehicles and 20m³ trucks. **FEATURES:** - Heavy vehicle accessibility with the use of freight elevators for goods - 1 parking space - Secured, gated, and guarded premises (access via remote control) - Internet wiring - Electric metal shutter - Kitchenette - Restrooms **TRANSPORTATION ACCESS:** - RER E "Pantin Station" less than 500 meters away - Metro Line 5, "Hoche" station, 600 meters away - Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de Villette" less than 5 minutes away

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Steel

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • C

Emissions: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37649993

  • Date on Market: 20/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 300
Total 300
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 500
Total 500
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 1 Mezzanine 210
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 224
Niveau 0 Bureaux 126
Niveau 1 Bureaux 126
Total 686
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!