Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground - Lot B
  • 388 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,384 pa HT-HC £448.66 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £467.08 pa £38.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot B
  • 4,413 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,288 pa HT-HC £5,024 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,320 pa £443.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Lot D
  • 1,119 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,553 pa HT-HC £1,296 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,349 pa £112.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot B
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,823 pa HT-HC £735.22 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £778.47 pa £64.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT F
  • 2,680 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,768 pa HT-HC £3,231 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,231 pa £269.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot B 388 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,384 pa HT-HC £448.66 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot B 4,413 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,288 pa HT-HC £5,024 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot D 1,119 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,553 pa HT-HC £1,296 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot B 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,823 pa HT-HC £735.22 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT F 2,680 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,768 pa HT-HC £3,231 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Lot B

Size
388 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,384 pa HT-HC £448.66 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,413 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,288 pa HT-HC £5,024 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,119 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,553 pa HT-HC £1,296 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot B

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,823 pa HT-HC £735.22 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT F

Size
2,680 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,768 pa HT-HC £3,231 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B

Size 388 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £467.08 pa £38.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - Lot B

Size 4,413 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,320 pa £443.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - Lot D

Size 1,119 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,349 pa £112.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot B

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £778.47 pa £64.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT F

Size 2,680 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,231 pa £269.22 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A 800 m du métro "Eglise de Pantin" (5) et son quartier dynamique avec ses nombreux lieux de restauration, commerces de proximité, Immprove vous propose plus de 600 m² de locaux d'activités rénovés en structure métallique, lumineux, toit en shed, sur un site clos et sécurisé. Les locaux bénéficient d'un quai de déchargement d'une porte sectionnelle neuve, différentes entrées ainsi qu'un tarif jaune. Le lot est complété par une partie bureaux en étage d'environ 60 m². Un plateau de bureaux de 249 m² sur site peu complété le lot d'activités. 2 stationnements aériens en plus. ERP : 1ère catégorie . Double accès . Site clos et sécurisé . Rideau métallique . Accès véhicules légers . Aire de chargement . Contrôle d'accès . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Interphone . Pompe à chaleur réversible . Cour intérieure . Parties communes de bon standing . Fibre optique . Mezzanine . Porte blindée . Espaces ouverts . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Climatisation . Gaz . Compteur triphasé . 2 emplacements simples en sus 650 euros par unité de stationnement Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 550 m² Ossature : Métallique

Property Facts

Property Size
9,246 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.