Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 3,003 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,372 pa HT-HC £2,614 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,889 pa £407.44 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 5,845 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,058 pa HT-HC £5,088 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £12,503 pa £1,042 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 32,905 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £343,747 pa HT-HC £28,646 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £53,572 pa £4,464 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Ground
  • 84,131 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £878,877 pa HT-HC £73,240 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £179,967 pa £14,997 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,003 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,372 pa HT-HC £2,614 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,845 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,058 pa HT-HC £5,088 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 32,905 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £343,747 pa HT-HC £28,646 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 84,131 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £878,877 pa HT-HC £73,240 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,003 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,372 pa HT-HC £2,614 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,845 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,058 pa HT-HC £5,088 pcm HT-HC

Size
32,905 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £343,747 pa HT-HC £28,646 pcm HT-HC

Size
84,131 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £878,877 pa HT-HC £73,240 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,003 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,889 pa £407.44 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,845 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £12,503 pa £1,042 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 32,905 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £53,572 pa £4,464 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 84,131 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £179,967 pa £14,997 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers the following for lease: Located at the gates of Paris, within the Pantin Logistique site, three units totaling 8,359 sq. ft. with multiple loading docks and ground-level access. Ideal for logistics operations, the property benefits from a 1510 authorization. The warehouse is accessible on the first floor via a ramp suitable for heavy vehicles. Available immediately. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Roof type: Multi-layer steel deck Insulated roof: Yes Maximum height: 6m (19.7 ft) Floor load capacity: 1.3 tons per sq. m Insulated warehouse: Yes Ground-level access: 1 Loading dock access: 12 Heating type: Air heaters Sprinkler system: Yes

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
1940 - 1949
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38348587

  • Date on Market: 06/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 3057
Niveau 0 Bureaux 279
Total 3336
Nom étage Type Surface