Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 797 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £23.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.92 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,380 pa HT-HC £1,532 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.06 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,439 pa £203.28 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
7th Floor 797 sq ft 3/6/9 £23.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.92 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,380 pa HT-HC £1,532 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor

Size
797 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£23.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.92 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,380 pa HT-HC £1,532 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size 797 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £23.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.06 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,439 pa £203.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au Pied du métro Hoche au coeur de Pantin, à proximité immédiate des commerces et de Paris. Immprove vous propose à la location des bureaux en étage élevé au sein d'un immeuble tertiaire sur un axe principal. Ces bureaux en open space et traversants bénéficient d'un accès direct par ascenseur ainsi que de la climatisation. Vous disposerez d'une place de parking en sous sol. Façade mur rideau . Accès véhicules légers . Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur . Digicode . Interphone . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Locaux lumineux . Moquette . Parking en sous-sol . Climatisation . RJ45

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38513004

  • Date on Market: 03/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
7 Bureaux 74 Janvier 2025 287,16 m²/an HT HC 38,11 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance