Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,581 pa £298.41 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.56 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £8,978 pa £748.20 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £80.76 /sq ft pa £6.73 /sq ft pcm £130,394 pa £10,866 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,615 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,615 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.56 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £8,978 pa £748.20 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £80.76 /sq ft pa £6.73 /sq ft pcm £130,394 pa £10,866 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,581 pa £298.41 pcm

Property Overview

Location de bureaux sur Pantin - Proche RER Gare de Pantin , métro et bus , à deux pas du périphérique Porte de Pantin - Dans une zone industrielle - en rez-de-chaussée , d'une surface de 150 m² - 5 Bureaux cloisonnés -1 Salle de réunion - Point d'eau - Cuisinette - Clim réversible pour tous les bureaux - Bon état général - 4 places de parking - Caution bancaire de 3 mois de loyer Frais de rédaction du bail : 750 Euros HT à la charge du preneur Réf : EGI 183 460 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 3 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Câblage informatique - Sanitaires - Type Chauffage : Climreversible - Etat de l'immeuble : Bon état général - Parking privé - Rez de chaussée : Oui - Accueil - Près des transports

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,615 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39045162

  • Date on Market: 11/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesParkingsDisponibilité
+1bureau15020000103804Immédiatement