Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 215 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,922 pa HT-HC £243.46 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £6,449 pa £537.38 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £303.66 pa £25.30 pcm
  • Ground
  • 2,422 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,867 pa HT-HC £2,739 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £72,547 pa £6,046 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,416 pa £284.68 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,422 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £72,547 pa £6,046 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,416 pa £284.68 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 215 sq ft Negotiable £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,922 pa HT-HC £243.46 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,422 sq ft Negotiable £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,867 pa HT-HC £2,739 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,422 sq ft Negotiable £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,867 pa HT-HC £2,739 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
215 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,922 pa HT-HC £243.46 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,422 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,867 pa HT-HC £2,739 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,422 sq ft

Basement

Size 215 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £6,449 pa £537.38 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £303.66 pa £25.30 pcm

Ground

Size 2,422 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £72,547 pa £6,046 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,416 pa £284.68 pcm

1st Floor

Size 2,422 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £19,720
  • Rental Charges:
    £29.95 /sq ft pa £2.50 /sq ft pcm £72,547 pa £6,046 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £16,434
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,416 pa £284.68 pcm

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose, à la location, un local d'activité en copropriété situé à Pantin – Zone Franche. D'une surface totale de 470 m², le bien se compose de : -225 m² en rez-de-chaussée à usage de stockage, -225 m² à usage de bureaux. Le local bénéficie d'un accès moyens porteurs. Disponibilité et informations complémentaires sur demande.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410340)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
4,844 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39140268

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage225STOCKAGE / ACTIVITES
R+1Bureau225BUREAUX
SOUS SOL Stockage20SOUS SOL
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X