Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 3,423 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,760 pa HT-HC £3,897 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,197 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,672 pa HT-HC £3,639 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,466 pa HT-HC £3,872 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,423 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,606 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,260 pa HT-HC £4,105 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,810 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,054 pa HT-HC £4,338 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,024 pa HT-HC £4,669 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,423 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,760 pa HT-HC £3,897 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 3,197 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,672 pa HT-HC £3,639 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 3,401 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,466 pa HT-HC £3,872 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 3,423 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,760 pa HT-HC £3,897 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 3,606 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,260 pa HT-HC £4,105 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 3,810 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,054 pa HT-HC £4,338 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor 4,101 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,024 pa HT-HC £4,669 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026

Ground

Size
3,423 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,760 pa HT-HC £3,897 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
3,197 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,672 pa HT-HC £3,639 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,466 pa HT-HC £3,872 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
3,423 sq ft
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
3,606 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,260 pa HT-HC £4,105 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
3,810 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,054 pa HT-HC £4,338 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,024 pa HT-HC £4,669 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ground

Size 3,423 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 3,197 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 3,423 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 3,606 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 3,810 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 9 in

Property Overview

BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE vous propose, à la location, plusieurs surfaces de bureaux sur la rue DELIZY à Pantin. Dans un parc mixte bureaux / activité, découvrez des plateaux de bureaux aménagés et climatisés. Possibilité d'ERP 5 sur certains lots. Equipements et services :  - Ascenseurs / monte-charge - Aménagement des bureaux : cloisonnés/ ouverts - Faux plafond - Climatisation  - Possibilité d'ERP 5 sur certains lots  - Parkings    Loyer : 170 € / m²/ an  Charges : 23 € / m² / an  Taxes : 35 € / m² / an      Métro : M5 "Pantin" 850 m RER : E "Pantin" 800 m Desserte routière : Périphérique/A86/A1/A3/N3 Aéroport : Paris le Bourget & Roissy CDG à 30 mn Etat de l'immeuble : Etat d'usage Etat des locaux : Etat d'usage Etat du terrain : Bétonné Parking(s) : Oui Type chauffage : Individuel Fenêtres : Oui Eclairage Bureaux : Spots Sol bureaux : Moquette Sanitaire(s) : Oui Charpente : Béton Couverture : Autres étanchéité type élastromère Couverture : Etanchéité de type élastromère Sols du bâtiment : Béton Charge au sol RDC : 3,00 tonne(s)/m² et 1,2 T/m² rdc haut (environ) Hauteur libre : 4,18 mètre(s) environ (selon les niveaux) Porte(s) d'accès plain-pied : 1 Accessibilité type véhicules : Tous porteurs Eclairage intérieur : Néon Réseau Incendie Armé : Oui Autre élément activité : ossature béton armé

  • Controlled Access

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built